TabuľkaV. liga Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Radimov 13 12 1 0 44:10 37 11 19 105.8
2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 13 8 3 2 47:20 27 10 6 104.05
3 PFK Piešťany 13 8 2 3 42:17 26 9 8 105.5
4 TJ Baník Brodské 13 7 2 4 31:19 23 8 5 103.15
5 TJ Družstevník Špačince 13 6 4 3 42:23 22 7 1 101.6
6 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 12 6 3 3 33:18 21 6 3 94.05
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 13 6 3 4 29:19 21 5 0 104.7
8 OFK Mokrý Háj 13 3 0 10 23:39 9 4 -9 104.5
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 12 2 1 9 9:59 7 3 -11 94.55
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 12 1 1 10 12:44 4 2 -14 94.8
11 FK Voderady 13 0 2 11 10:54 2 1 -19 104.8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Špačince
03.11.2019 13:30
1 : 3
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
03.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
27.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
27.10.2019 14:00    
0
TJ Baník Brodské
20.10.2019 14:00
1 : 2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
12.10.2019 14:30
1 : 1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
12.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Radimov
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Iskra Holíč
29.09.2019 15:30
2 : 0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
29.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
22.09.2019 15:30
4 : 0
OFK Mokrý Háj
22.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Voderady
15.09.2019 16:00
3 : 3
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
15.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
08.09.2019 16:00
5 : 0
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
08.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
01.09.2019 16:00
2 : 1
PFK Piešťany
01.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
25.08.2019 17:00
0 : 11
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
18.08.2019 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Špačince
18.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
11.08.2019 17:00
0 : 0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
11.08.2019 17:00    
0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
04.08.2019 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Baník Brodské
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d1h55m48s
15.03.2020 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
PFK Piešťany
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes14d2h25m48s
22.03.2020 15:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d2h25m48s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes21d2h25m48s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
29.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes21d2h25m48s
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes28d2h55m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
FK Voderady
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3mes28d2h55m48s
OFK Mokrý Háj
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes4d2h55m48s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes4d2h55m48s
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes11d2h55m48s
19.04.2020 15:30
TJ Iskra Holíč
19.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes11d2h55m48s
TJ Družstevník Radimov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes18d3h25m48s
26.04.2020 16:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
26.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes18d3h25m48s
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes25d3h55m48s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
03.05.2020 16:30   o 4mes25d3h55m48s
Správy